Tutorials Navigation

Tutorials: 18,004 Categories: 12
Total Tutorial Views: 35,315,724

Yu-Gi-Oh! Forbidden Memories cheats PlayStation (PSX)

Tutorial Name: Yu-Gi-Oh! Forbidden Memories cheats PlayStation (PSX)  

Category: Video Game Cheat Codes

Submitted By: Sean

Date Added:

Comments: 0

Views: 136

Related Forum: Gaming Discussion

Share:


[ Register or Signin to view external links. ]

More Good Card Codes
Baron of the Fiend Sword-86325596
Spike Sedra-85326399
Mystic Clown-47060154
Amored Zombie-20277860
Red Archery Girl-65570596
Amored Lizzard-15480588
Ancient Elf-93221206
Witty Phantom-36304921
Ancient Lizzard Warrior-43230671
Sorcerer of the Doomed-49218300
Giant Solider of Stone-13039848
Uraby-01784619
Blue-Winged Crown-41396436
Morinphen-55784832
Rogue Doll-91939608
Note: You will need a certain number of starchips!!!!!


Get Blue-Eyes White Dragon
To get it enter this password 89631139, but it cost 999999 starchips.


Some Very Good Codes
Blue Eyes White Dragon 89631139
Sword Arm of Dragon 13069066
Swamp Battlegaurd 40453765
Flame Swordsman 45231177
Right Leg of the Forbidden One 08124921
Right Leg of the Forbidden One 44519536
Left Arm oh the Forbidden One 07902349
Exodia the Forbidden One 33396948
Summoned Skull 70781052
Judge Man 30113682
Dark Magician 46986414
Gaia the Dragon Champion 66889139
Gaia the Feirce Knight 06368038
Curse of Dragon 28279543
Hercules Beetle 15025844
Great Moth 15025844
Harpie Lady 76812113
Harpie Lady Sisters 12206212
Perfectly Ultimate Great Moth 46579379
Thousand Dragon 4142083
Megazowler 75390004
Red Eyes Black Dragon 15025844
King of Yamakai 69455834
Catapult Turtle 95727991
Metal Gaurdian 68339286
Rabid Horseman 95905343
Pumking the King of Ghosts 29155212
Roaring Ocean Snake 15025844
Raigeki 1250477
Dian Keto the Master Cure 84257639
Sword of Revealing Light 72302403
Spellbinding Circle 18807108
Yamadron 70345785
Seiaryu 06740720
Millenium Sheild 32012841
Wall Shadow 63163210
Labrynth Tank 99551425
Sanga of the Thunder 25955164
Kazejin 15025844
Suijin 98434877
Gate Gaurdian 25833572
Swordstalker 50005633
Parrot Dragon 62762898
Bickuribox 25655502
Harpies Pet Dragon 52040216
Launcher Spider 87322377
Zoa 24311372
Metal Zoa 50705071
Ushi Oni 48649353
Machine King 46700124
Black Skull Dragon 11901678
Twin Headed Thunder Dragon 54752875


Kaminari Attack
put in on the passwords list 09653271


Hard Hiters!
Gaia The Fierce Kight

Atk:2300
Def:2100
Password:06368038
Starchips:999999

JudgeMan
Atk:2200
Def:1500
Password:30113682
Starchips:999999

Curse Of Dragon
Atk:2000
Def:1500
Password:28279543
Starchips:999999

Summoned skull
Atk:2500
Def:1200
Password:70781052
Starchips:999999

Sword Stalker
Atk:2000
Def:1600
Password:50005633
Starchips:999999

Dark Magician(Yu-Gi's Fave)
Atk:2500
Def:2100
Password:46986414
Starchips:999999

Blue-Eyes White Dragon(Seto's fave)THE BEST
Atk:3000
Def:2500
Password:89631139
Starchips:999999


Combining Cards
flame swordman+silver fang= flame cerebous mammoth graveyard+dragon zombie=great mammoth of the goldie Rightarm of the forbiden one+Ancient jar=Ushi Oni to make him stronger use the yami card and use the axe flame sworman+wood clown nemuriko+dnancing elf=dark elf giathe fiercenight+curse of dragon=gia the dragon champion summon skull+red eyes black dragon= black skull dragon blue eyes white dragon+blue eyes white dragon+blue eyes white dragon=blue eys ultamite dragon


Password For Perfectly Ultimate Great Moth
To get Perfectly Ultimate Great Moth , just input password 48579379 but it cost 999999 star clips.


More Monster Codes 2
Parrot Dragon-62762898 Dark Rabbit-99261403 Bickuribox-25655502 Harpie pet Dragon-52040216 Zoa-24311372 Metal Zoa-50705021 Kaiser Dragon-94566432 Twin-Headed Thunder Dragon-54757875 Mega Morph(magic)-22046459 Mech fish-55998462 Roaring Ocean Snake-19066538 Empress Judge-15237615


More Monster Codes
Harpie lady-76812115 Harpie lady sisters-12206212 Thousand dragon-41462083 Black skull dragon-11401678 Yamadron-70345785 Zera the mant-69123138 Labrith wall-67284908 Labrith tank-99551425 Sanga of thunder-25955164 Kazejin-62340868 Suijin-98434877 Dungeon Worm-51228260 Monster tamer-97612389

Card Codes
Follow Wind-98252586
Flame Manipulator-34460851
Fireyaroy-71407486
Final Flame-73134081
Fiend Reflection #2-02863439
Enchanting Mermaid-75376965
Electro-Whip-37820550
Drouling Lizard-16353197
Dragon Capture Jar-50045299
Dissolverock-40826495
Darkfire Dragon-17881964
Dark King of the Abyss-53375573
Dark Hole-53129443
Dark Gray-09159938
Charuah the Fire Knight-33421579
Celtic Guardian-91152256
Beast Fanges-46009906
Basic Insect-89091579
Armored Starfish-17535588
Sand Stone-73051941
Silver Fang-90357090
Skull Red Bird-1020894
Skull Servant-32274490
Spike Seadra-85126399
Spirt of the Harp-80770678
Witty Phantom-36304921
Vile Germs-39774685
Uraby-01784619
Tyhone-72842870
Two-Mouth Dark Ruler-57305373
Trir Wire Beast-45042329
turtle Tiger-37313348
Trial of Hell-77827521
The Furious-1871070
The 13th Grave-00032864
Terra the Terrible-63308047
Steel ogre Groito #1-29172562
Mammoth Graveyard-40374923
Mecnine Conversion Factory-25769732
M-warrior #1-56342351
M-warrior #2-92731455
Lesser Dragon-55444629
larvas-94675535
Kumootoko-56283725
King Fog-84686841
Karbnala Warrior-54541900
Kagemusha of the Blue Flame-15401692
Hitotsu-Me Giant-76184692
Hinotama-46130346
Hard Armor-20060230
Green Phantom King-22910685
Giant Solder of Stone-13039848
Gaia the Ferice knight-06368038
Beaver Warrior-32452818
Gemini Elf-69140018
Card Codes
Feather Broom-18144506
Crush Card-57728570
Metalmorph-68540058
Chained Boormerang-37390589
Acid pit-41356845
Millenium Shield-32012041
Black Hole-53129443
Blue Eyes Whight Dragon-89631139
Summoned Skull-70781052
Aquamadoor-85639257
Dark Magician-46986414
Curse of Dragon-28279543
Stop Defense-63102017
Sords of Reveling Light-72302403
Time Wizard-71625222
Wides Preddruion-77754944
Exodia the Forbodin One
Head-33396948
Right arm-70903634
Left arm-07902349
Right leg-08124921
Left leg-44519536


Ritual Cards
Card Number: Password:
700- 77454922
699- 31066283
698- 04561679
697- 78577570
696- 41182875
695- 05783166
694- 39399168
693- 02304453
691- 39411600
680- 79699070
679- 43694075
678- 16206366
676- 43417563
675- 17928958
674- 81933259
673- 54539105
672- 18144506
671- 81756897
670- 55761792
667- 56483330
666- 29089635
665- 83094937


Good Cards
Feral Imp-41392891
Celtic Guardian-91152256
Siver Fang-90357090
Black Skull Dragon-11901678
Flame Cerbrus-60862676
Red Eyes Black Dragon-74677422
Skull Red Bird-10202894
The 13th Grave-00032864
Tripwire Beast-45042324
Dark Magician-46986414
Summoned Skull-70781052
Mamoth Graveyard-40374923
Gia The Fierce Knight-06369038
Gemini Elf-69140098
Flame Swordsman-45231177
Blue Eyes White Dragon-89631139
Aqua Madoor85639257
Misairuzame-33178416
Beaver Warrior- 32452818


Card Codes
You will need a certain amount of star chips!!!

CURSE OF DRAGON 2827954
ANSATSU 48365709
DOMA THE ANGEL OF SILENCE 16972957
MYSTIC CLOWN 47060154
UNKNOWN WARRIOR OF FIEND 97360116
KARBONALA WARRIOR 54541900
ANCIENT ELF 93221206
FERAL IMP 41392891
DARK MAGICIAN 46986414
SUMMONED SKULL70781052
JUDGE MAN 30113682
WINGED DRAGON,GUARDIAN OF THE FORTRESS#1 87796900
CELTIC GUARDIAN 91152256
RUDE KIASER 26378150
KING FOG 84686841
BEAVER WARRIOR 32452818
MAMMOTH GRAVEYARD 40374923
ROGUE DOLL 91939608
MYSTICAL ELF 15025844
KOJIKOCY 01184680
RAY & TEMPERATURE 85309439
GREAT WHITE 13429800
FRENZIED PANDA 98818516
SILVER FANG 90357090
TRAP MASTER 46461247
WITTY PHANTOM 36304921
MAGICAL GHOST 46474915
CLAW REACHER 41219256
GIA THE FIERCE KNIGHT 06369038
THE 13th GRAVE 00032864
WINGED EAGLE 4731911
PUNISHED EAGLE 74703140
SKULL RED BIRD 10202894
GARVAS 69780745


Advantage
Dragon: Advantage Mountain
spellcaster: Advantage Dark
Zombie: Advantage Wasteland
Warrior: Advantage Prairie
Beast-Warrior: Advantage Forest/Prairie
Beast: Advantage Forest
Winged-Beast: Advantage Mountain


Black Skull Dragon
A Very Strong Dragon. It is RED Eyes Black Dragon and Summoned Skull fused. This card is 99999 star chips:

Card # :217
Name : B. Skull Dragon
Level : 8
Type : Dragon
G.S. : Moon Jupiter
Attack/Deffense : 3200/2500
Code # : 11901678 999999
Description : A very rare creature from the
fusion of uncommon beast and Vicious dragon.
Get :


Gemini Elf
Another Very Strong Creature:

Card # :532
Name :Gemini Elf
Level : 4
Type : Spellcaster
G.S. : Sun Uranus
Attack/Deffense : 1900/900
Code # : 69140098 160
Description : Elf twins that attack an enemy
from opposite sides.
Get :


Flame Cerberus
This card is very strong for beginners:

Card # :529
Name :Flame Cerberus
Level :6
Type : Pyro
G.S. : Mars Pluto
Attack/Deffense : 2100/1800
Code # :60862676 550
Description : A flaming beast that is lethal to
the touch.
Get :


Get Flame Swordsman
Go to Password, then put in the password 45231177. This card costs 320 starchips.


Monster Codes By Mike
Feral Imp-41392891
Summoned Skull-70781052
Mammoth Graveyard-40374923
Celtic Guardian-91152256
Curse of Dragon-28279543
Dragon Capture Jar-50045299
Flame Swordsman-45231177 (My Favorite)
Red Eyes Black Dragon-74677422
Blue Eyes White Dragon-89631139
Exodia
(head)-33396948
(right arm)-70402349
(left arm)-07902349
(left leg)-44519536
(right leg)-08124921
Dark Magician-46986414


Password For Exodia
To unlock exodia go in to password and put the following codes.

HEAD:33396948
RIGHT LEG:08124921
LEFT LEG:44519536
LEFT ARM:07902349
RIGHT ARM:70902349
Each of these parts cost 999999 star chips.
Password For Dark Magician
The password for dark magican is 46986414 the dark magician costs 999999 star chips


Password For Blue-Eyes White Dragon
To unlock the Blue-Eyes White Dragon put 89631139 as a password the Blue-Eyes White Dragon costs 999999 star chips


Exodia
Each Part may cost: 999999 star chips
Head - 33396948
Right Leg - 08124921
Left Leg - 44519536
Left Arm - 07902349
Right Arm - 70903634
Get Red-Eyes Black Dragon
First go to passwords,then enter the numbers 74677422 to get a monster with ATK/2400 & DEF/2000. The only problem is you need 999999 starchips(But hay, it'll be worth it)

Ratings

Please take one second and rate this tutorial...

Not a Chance
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Absolutely

Comments

"Yu-Gi-Oh! Forbidden Memories cheats PlayStation (PSX)" :: Login/Create an Account :: 0 comments

If you would like to post a comment please signin to your account or register for an account.